-40%

Cream Butterfly Print Front Knot Bikini

Composition: 82% Polyester, 18% Spandex
Fabric: High Stretch
Lining: Yes
Chest pad: Yes,can be removed
Availability:

2 in stock

$14.90 $25.00

Clear
Model Wear: S
Height: 67.7 inch
Waist: 24.4 inch
Bust: 35.4 inch
Hips: 35.8 inch
US Size INCHES   (S)(M)(L)(XL)
Bust27.6-34.629.1-36.230.7-37.832.3-39.4
Waist Size24.4-3726-38.627.6-40.229.1-41.7
Hip Size29.1-3730.7-38.632.3-40.233.9-41.7
Top Length5.55.96.36.7
Bottoms Length11.812.212.613
Underbust2627.629.130.7
Size

Large, Medium, Small

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.